Volkslaufcup 2014

Endstand Saison 2014

  Starts insgesamt:                                
  Damen 43                              
  Herren 66                              
          Volks-
lauf
Esch-
weiler
Oster-
lauf
Eupen
Mai-
Lauf
Simme-
rath
Kitzen-
haus-
Lauf
Aachen
Hahn
Rakkesch-
lauf
Roetgen
Aachen
Benefiz-
lauf
Eschweiler
Dürwiss
Stadtgar-
tenlauf
Würselen
Herzogen-
rath Halb-
marathon
Rursee-
lauf
Aachener
Winterlauf
Aachener
Silvester-
lauf
          16.03. 19.04. 04.05. 15.06. 21.06. 29.06. 02.08. 20.09. 25.10. 09.11. 14.12. 31.12.
  Damenwertung 2014                            
1. Ebert, Ursula 150 Punkte   30 20 30         25   30 15  
2. Strotmann, Birgit 100 Punkte   10 25 20 25       15   5    
3. Simjanovska, Branka 95 Punkte   25 15 15         10   20 10  
4. Zimmer, Johanna 70 Punkte   20 10 10 15           15    
5. Klein, Elfi 50 Punkte   15 5 5 10           10 5  
6. Dittrich, Gisela 15 Punkte   5     5       5        
                                 
  Herrenwertung 2014                            
1. Kogel, Günter 300 Punkte   30 20 20 20 20 25 15 25 10 25 65 25
2. Wynands, Wolfgang 215 Punkte   40 25   30 30 35   35 20      
3. Olbertz, Martin 130 Punkte   25 30       20   20       35
4. Stein, Edgar 90 Punkte   15 10   15   15         35  
5. Bündgens, Valentin 60 Punkte   5   5 5 5 5 5 10 5 5 5 5
6. Esser, Peter 40 Punkte   10                 10 20  

Volklaufcup 2014 - 12.Rennen

ALEMANNIA AACHEN VOLKSLAUF CUP SAISONINFO 2014
12. Rennen: Silvesterlauf
Datum: 31.12.2014
Distanz: 10 km
Teilnehmer: 7
Damen 1
Herren 6
Erfolge:

Damenwertung - 12.Rennen

          Volks-
lauf
Esch-
weiler
Oster-
lauf
Eupen
Mai-
Lauf
Sim-
merath
Kitzen-
haus-
Lauf
Aachen
Hahn
Rak-
kesch-
lauf
Roet-
gen
Aachen
Benefiz-
lauf
Esch-
weiler
Dür-
wiss
Stadt-
garten-
lauf
Würse-
len
Herzogen-
rath Halb-
marathon
Rur-
see-
lauf
Aache-
ner Win-
terlauf
Aache-
ner Sil-
vester-
lauf
          16.03. 19.04. 04.05. 15.06. 21.06. 29.06. 02.08. 20.09. 25.10. 09.11. 14.12. 31.12.
  Damenwertung nach dem 12. Rennen                          
1. Ebert, Ursula 150 Punkte   30 20 30         25   30 15
2. Strotmann, Birgit 100 Punkte   10 25 20 25       15   5      
3. Simjanovska, Branka 95 Punkte   25 15 15         10   20 10    
4. Eiden, Heike 75 Punkte     40                 35    
5. Zimmer, Johanna 70 Punkte   20 10 10 15           15      
6. Melching, Eva 70 Punkte   40 30                      
7. Klein, Elfi 50 Punkte   15 5 5 10           10 5    
8. Heiliger, Andrea 50 Punkte                       50    
9. Dautzenberg, Andrea 40 Punkte                       40      
10. Heitzer, Sandra 35 Punkte             5         30      
11. Sosnowsky, Katharina 25 Punkte                       25      
12. Zintzen, Hubertine 20 Punkte                       20      
13. Dittrich, Gisela 15 Punkte   5     5       5            
14. Schlebach, Ruth 5 Punkte                         5    

Herrenwertung - 12.Rennen

          Volks-
lauf
Esch-
weiler
Oster-
lauf
Eupen
Mai-
Lauf
Sim-
merath
Kitzen-
haus-
Lauf
Aachen
Hahn
Rak-
kesch-
lauf
Roet-
gen
Aachen
Benefiz-
lauf
Esch-
weiler
Dür-
wiss
Stadt-
garten-
lauf
Würse-
len
Herzogen-
rath Halb-
marathon
Rur-
see-
lauf
Aache-
ner
Winter-
lauf
Aache-
ner Sil-
vester-
lauf
          16.03. 19.04. 04.05. 15.06. 21.06. 29.06. 02.08. 20.09. 25.10. 09.11. 14.12. 31.12.
  Herrenwertung nach dem 12. Rennen                          
1. Kogel, Günter 300 Punkte   30 20 20 20 20 25 15 25 10 25 65 25
2. Wynands, Wolfgang 215 Punkte   40 25   30 30 35   35 20      
3. Olbertz, Martin 130 Punkte   25 30       20   20       35
4. Stein, Edgar 90 Punkte   15 10   15   15         35  
5. Werner, Frank 75 Punkte                       55 20
6. Bündgens, Valentin 60 Punkte   5   5 5 5 5 5 10 5 5 5 5
7. Schneider, Marco 50 Punkte                       50  
8. Schwick, Björn 45 Punkte                       45  
9. Esser, Peter 40 Punkte   10                 10 20  
10. Lintzen, Albert 40 Punkte                     15 25  
11. Leers, Michael 40 Punkte     40                    
11. Dautzenberg, Jens 40 Punkte                       40  
13. Canu, Andreas 35 Punkte   20       15              
14. Jung, Thomas 30 Punkte                       30  
15. Hanf, Norbert 20 Punkte       10   10              
16. Schmitz, Thomas 15 Punkte     15                    
16. Soiron, Andreas 15 Punkte                 15        
16. Nachtsheim, Ali 15 Punkte                       15  
16. Apitzsch, Markus 15 Punkte                         15
20. Burmester, Jürgen 10 Punkte         10                
20. Vehr, Heinz-Josef 10 Punkte             10            
20. Besting, Peter 10 Punkte                       10  
20. Apitzsch, Bernhard 10 Punkte                         10
24. Klein, Hubert 5 Punkte     5                    
24. Mertens, Detlev 5 Punkte                 5        

Kilometer- Endergebnis

        10 15,7 10 10 5 10 10 10,4 21,1 16,5 18,2 10
        Volks-
lauf
Esch-
weiler
Oster-
lauf
Eupen
Mai-
Lauf
Sim-
merath
Kitzen-
haus-
Lauf
Aachen
Hahn
Rak-
kesch-
lauf
Roet-
gen
Aachen
Benefiz-
lauf
Esch-
weiler
Dür-
wiss
Stadt-
garten-
lauf
Würse-
len
Herzogen-
rath Halb-
marathon
Rur-
see-
lauf
Aache-
ner
Win-
terlauf
Aache-
ner Sil-
vester-
lauf
        16.03. 19.04. 04.05. 15.06. 21.06. 29.06. 02.08. 20.09. 25.10. 08.11. 14.12. 31.12.
1. Kogel, Günter 146,9 km 10 15,7 10 10 5 10 10 10,4 21,1 16,5 18,2 10
2. Bündgens, Valentin 131,2 km 10   10 10 5 10 10 10,4 21,1 16,5 18,2 10
3. Wynands, Wolfgang 82,2 km 10 15,7   10 5 10   10,4 21,1      
4. Ebert, Ursula 80,8 km 10 15,7 10         10,4   16,5 18,2  
4. Simjanovska, Branka 80,8 km 10 15,7 10         10,4   16,5 18,2  
6. Klein, Elfi 80,4 km 10 15,7 10 10           16,5 18,2  
7. Strotmann, Birgit 72,6 km 10 15,7 10 10       10,4   16,5    
8. Stein, Edgar 63,9 km 10 15,7   10   10         18,2  
9. Zimmer, Johanna 62,2 km 10 15,7 10 10           16,5    
10. Olbertz, Martin 56,1 km 10 15,7       10   10,4       10
11. Esser, Peter 44,7 km 10                 16,5 18,2  
12. Lintzen, Albert 34,7 km                   16,5 18,2  
13. Eiden, Heike 33,9 km   15,7                 18,2  
14. Dittrich, Gisela 30,4 km 10     10       10,4        
15. Heitzer, Sandra 28,2 km           10         18,2  
15. Werner, Frank 28,2 km                     18,2 10
17. Melching, Eva 25,7 km 10 15,7                    
18. Schneider, Marco 18,2 km                     18,2  
18. Schwick, Björn 18,2 km                     18,2  
18. Dautzenberg, Jens 18,2 km                     18,2  
18. Jung, Thomas 18,2 km                     18,2  
18. Nachtsheim, Ali 18,2 km                     18,2  
18. Besting, Peter 18,2 km                     18,2  
18. Heiliger, Andrea 18,2 km                     18,2  
18. Dautzenberg, Andrea 18,2 km                     18,2  
18. Sosnowsky, Katharina 18,2 km                     18,2  
18. Zintzen, Hubertine 18,2 km                     18,2  
28. Leers, Michael 15,7 km   15,7                    
28. Schmitz, Thomas 15,7 km   15,7                    
28. Klein, Hubert 15,7 km   15,7                    
31. Canu, Andreas 15 km 10       5              
31. Hanf, Norbert 15 km     10   5              
33. Mertens, Detlev 10,4 km               10,4        
33. Soiron, Andreas 10,4 km               10,4        
35. Burmester, Jürgen 10 km       10                
35. Vehr, Heinz-Josef 10 km           10            
35. Schlebach, Ruth 10 km                       10
35. Apitzsch, Markus 10 km                       10
35. Apitzsch, Bernhard 10 km                       10