Der Alemannia-Volkslauf-Cup - Saisoninfo 2015

Alle Volkslauftermine der Saison 2015

Alemannia Aachen Volkslauf Cup 2015    
1. Lauf 15.03.2015 Eschweiler Volkslauf (LSG Eschweiler) 10 km
2. Lauf 04.04.2015 Osterlauf Eupen (LAC Eupen) 15,7 km
3. Lauf 03.05.2015 Simmerath (Hansa Simmerath) 10 km
4. Lauf 30.05.2015 Mitsommernachtslauf (Konzen) 14,065 km
5. Lauf 14.06.2015 Aachen (FC Inde Hahn) 10 km
6. Lauf 20.06.2015 Roetgen (TV Roetgen) 5 km
7. Lauf 28.06.2015 Aachen Benefizlauf (Runners Shop) 10 km
8. Lauf 01.08.2015 Eschweiler (FC Germania Dürwiß) 10 km
9. Lauf 24.10.2015 Herzogenrath (DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath) 21,1 km
10. Lauf 08.11.2015 Rursee Lauf (Rursee Marathon) 16,5 km
11. Lauf 13.12.2015 Aachen Winterlauf (ATG) 18,2 km
12. Lauf 31.12.2015 Aachen Silvesterlauf (DLC Aachen) 10 km

Alemannia Aachen Volkslaufcup 2015

Endauswertung

  Insgesamt in 2015                          
  Teilnehmer: Läufe                        
  Damen 17                        
  Herren 16                        
      Volks-
lauf
Esch-
weiler
Oster-
lauf
Eupen
Mai-
Lauf
Simme-
rath
Mittsom-
mernachts-
lauf
Konzen
Kitzenhaus-
Lauf
Aachen
Hahn
Rakkesch-
lauf
Roetgen
Aachen
Benefiz-
lauf
Esch-
weiler
Dürwiß
Herzo-
genrath
DJK
Rur-
see-
lauf
Aache-
ner Win-
terlauf
Aache-
ner Sil-
vester-
lauf
      15.03. 04.04. 03.05. 30.05. 14.06. 20.06. 28.06. 01.08. 24.10. 08.11. 13.12. 31.12.
  Damenwertung (mind.
3 Teilnahmen)
                         
1. Simjanovska, Branka 175 Pkt 25 25 25 25 30         25 20  
2. Strotmann, Birgit 110 Pkt 20 15 20 15 20         20    
3. Ebert, Ursula 85 Pkt 35 20 30                  
4. Zimmer, Johanna 80 Pkt 15 10 15 10 15         10   5
5. Klein, Elfi 70 Pkt 10 5 10 5 10         15 15  
6. Eggert, Ingrid 15 Pkt     5             5 5  
                             
  Herrenwertung (mind.
3 Teilnahmen)
                         
1. Wynands, Wolfgang 165 Pkt 30 30     35   20 15 15     20
2. Luxen, Marc 115 Pkt 10 10 10 15 10   10 10 10 10 10 10
3. Stein, Edgar 115 Pkt 25 25     20           45  
4. Werner, Frank 115 Pkt 35       25           55  
5. Burmester, Jürgen 90 Pkt 15   25             20 30  
6. Lintzen, Albert 70 Pkt 20 20 15               15  
7. Bündgens, Valentin 60 Pkt 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
8. Esser, Peter 55 Pkt   15               15 25  

Kilometerwertung

  Kilometer-Wertung                          
      10.0 15.7 10.0 14.1 10.0 5.0 10.0 10.0 21.1 16.5 18.2 10.3
      Volks-
lauf
Esch-
weiler
Oster-
lauf
Eupen
Mai-
Lauf
Simme-
rath
Mittsom-
mer-
nachts-
lauf
Konzen
Kitzen-
haus-
Lauf
Aachen
Hahn
Rakkesch-
lauf
Roetgen
Aachen
Benefiz-
lauf
Esch-
weiler
Dürwiß
Herzo-
gen-
rath
DJK
Rur-
see-
lauf
Aache-
ner Win-
terlauf
Aache-
ner Sil-
vester-
lauf
      15.03. 04.04. 03.05. 30.05. 14.06. 20.06. 28.06. 01.08. 24.10. 08.11. 06.12. 31.12.
1. Bündgens, Valentin 150.9 km 10 15.7 10 14.1 10 5 10 10 21.1 16.5 18.2 10.3
2. Luxen, Marc 145.9 km 10 15.7 10 14.1 10   10 10 21.1 16.5 18.2 10.3
3. Simjanovska, Branka 94.5 km 10 15.7 10 14.1 10         16.5 18.2  
3. Klein, Elfi 94.5 km 10 15.7 10 14.1 10         16.5 18.2  
5. Wynands, Wolfgang 87.1 km 10 15.7     10   10 10 21.1     10.3
6. Zimmer, Johanna 86.6 km 10 15.7 10 14.1 10         16.5   10.3
7. Strotmann, Birgit 76.3 km 10 15.7 10 14.1 10         16.5    
8. Burmester, Jürgen 54.7 km 10   10             16.5 18.2  
9. Lintzen, Albert 53.9 km 10 15.7 10               18.2  
10. Stein, Edgar 53.9 km 10 15.7     10           18.2  
11. Esser, Peter 50.4 km   15.7               16.5 18.2  
12. Eggert, Ingrid 44.7 km     10             16.5 18.2  
13. Werner, Frank 38.2 km 10       10           18.2  
14. Ebert, Ursula 35.7 km 10 15.7 10                  
15. Schumann-Heitzer, Sandra 34.7 km                   16.5 18.2  
15. Dautzenberg, Jens 34.7 km                   16.5 18.2  
15. Canu, Andreas 34.7 km                   16.5 18.2  
18. Dautzenberg, Andrea 34.7 km                   16.5 18.2  
19. Korr, Thomas 33.9 km   15.7                 18.2  
20. Schmitz, Thomas 21.1 km                 21.1      
21. Dittrich, Gisela 20.0 km 10       10              
21. Leers, Michael 20.0 km 10             10        
23. Heiliger. Andrea 18.2 km                     18.2  
23. Engmann, Christiane 18.2 km                     18.2  
23. Zintzen, Tinni 18.2 km                     18.2  
23. Schwick, Björn 18.2 km                     18.2  
23. Besting, Peter 18.2 km                     18.2  
28. Mundt, Marion 15.7 km   15.7                    
29. Wynands, Lena 10.3 km                       10.3
29. Schlebach, Ruth 10.3 km                       10.3
29. Schuster, Heike 10.3 km                       10.3
32. Frohn, Claudia 10.0 km     10                  
32. Ermlich, Pierre 10.0 km         10